| Share
 

Indiana Pacers

 GmFG%TptsPPGRPGAPG
Jermaine O'Neal72.479137119.010.51.6
Reggie Miller79.453130416.52.83.2
Ron Mercer53.39773513.93.42.4
Brad Miller76.499103213.68.22.0
Ron Artest55.42372713.24.92.3
Al Harrington44.47557613.16.31.2
Jamaal Tinsley*80.3807519.43.78.1
Jonathan Bender78.4305817.43.10.8
Travis Best44.4393026.91.64.0
Austin Croshere76.4135166.83.91.0
Jeff Foster82.4494675.76.80.9
Kevin Ollie81.3884625.72.33.6
Carlos Rogers22.558592.71.70.1
Primoz Brezec*22.483432.01.30.3
Bruno Sundov22.400321.51.00.1
Jamison Brewer*13.40040.30.60.7
Norm Richardson3.00000.00.30.3
Triple Doubles: Tinsley (2). 3-pt FG leader: Miller (180).
Steals leader: Tinsley (138). Blocks leader: O'Neal (166).

Acquired: G Mercer, G Ollie, F Artest and C Miller from Chicago for F Jalen Rose, G Travis Best and G Norm Richardson and a conditional second-round pick (Feb. 20).


Information Please® Database, © 2007 Pearson Education, Inc. All rights reserved.

Houston RocketsTeam by Team StatisticsLos Angeles Clippers

Premium Partner Content
HighBeam Research
Documents Images and Maps Reference
(from Newspapers, Magazines, Journals, Newswires, Transcripts and Books)

Research our extensive archive of more than 80 million articles from 6,500 publications.

Additional search results provided by HighBeam Research, LLC. © Copyright 2005. All rights reserved.

24 X 7

Private Tutor

Click Here for Details
24 x 7 Tutor Availability
Unlimited Online Tutoring
1-on-1 Tutoring