Cite
 

D.C. United

 PosGmMinGAPts
Jaime MorenoF252213127131
Raul Diaz ArceF2318749220
 DC 1614225111
 TB 7452419
Marco EtcheverryM2218104816
A.J. WoodF241237339
Pete Marino F15572408
Carey TalleyD292458317
Chris AlbrightM251823306
Geoff AungerM262081146
Jeff AgoosD232089135
Ben OlsenM131020135
Carlos LlamosaD231974215
Judah CooksD15601215
Bobby ConveyM221614022
Eddie PopeD211740022
Richie WilliamsM292445022
Antonio OteroM13954011
Eric DentonM161114011
Micah CooksM/D5203011
David HayesF10414000
Ray GoodlettD4185000
Sergio SalasF146000
Mike SlivinskiM232000
GoalkeepersGmMinW-LShtsSvsGAA
Mark Simpson1311794-559381.60
Tom Presthus2017414-13127782.17

Eastern ConferenceMiami Fusion