| Share
 

Philadelphia 76ers

 GmFG%TptsPPGRPGAPG
Allen Iverson70.421198928.43.84.7
Toni Kukoc56.40883014.84.94.7
Tyrone Hill68.48581512.09.20.8
Theo Ratliff57.50367611.97.60.6
Matt Geiger65.4416299.76.00.6
George Lynch75.4617229.67.81.8
Aaron McKie82.4116538.03.02.9
Eric Snow82.4306517.93.27.6
Todd MacCulloch*56.5532063.72.60.2
Stanley Roberts5.313102.03.00.6
Nazr Mohammed28.389541.91.80.1
Kevin Ollie40.449721.80.81.2
Jumaine Jones*32.379571.81.20.2
Antonio Lang10.16760.60.50.2
Ira Bowman*111.00050.50.20.1
Triple Doubles: Kukoc (1). 3-pt FG leader: Iverson (89).
Steals leader: Iverson (144). Blocks leader: Ratliff (171).
Signed: G Bowman (Mar. 15), F Lang (Apr. 3).

Information Please® Database, © 2007 Pearson Education, Inc. All rights reserved.

Orlando MagicTeam by Team StatisticsPhoenix Suns

More on Philadelphia 76ers from Infoplease:

  • Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers Gm FG% Tpts PPG RPG APG Allen Iverson 60 .398 1883 31.4 4.5 5.5 Derrick Coleman ...
  • Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers Gm FG% Tpts PPG RPG APG Allen Iverson 71 .420 2207 31.1 3.8 4.6 Aaron McKie 76 ...
  • Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers Gm MIN FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% 3FG 3GA ORB TRB AST STL BLK Tpts PPG RPG APG Allen ...
  • Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers Gm MIN FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% 3FG 3GA ORB TRB AST STL TO BLK PF Tpts PPG RPG APG ...
  • Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers Gm MIN FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% 3FG 3GA ORB TRB AST STL TO BLK PF Tpts PPG RPG APG ...

24 X 7

Private Tutor

Click Here for Details
24 x 7 Tutor Availability
Unlimited Online Tutoring
1-on-1 Tutoring