| Share
 

Philadelphia 76ers

 GmFG%TptsPPGRPGAPG
Allen Iverson70.421198928.43.84.7
Toni Kukoc56.40883014.84.94.7
Tyrone Hill68.48581512.09.20.8
Theo Ratliff57.50367611.97.60.6
Matt Geiger65.4416299.76.00.6
George Lynch75.4617229.67.81.8
Aaron McKie82.4116538.03.02.9
Eric Snow82.4306517.93.27.6
Todd MacCulloch*56.5532063.72.60.2
Stanley Roberts5.313102.03.00.6
Nazr Mohammed28.389541.91.80.1
Kevin Ollie40.449721.80.81.2
Jumaine Jones*32.379571.81.20.2
Antonio Lang10.16760.60.50.2
Ira Bowman*111.00050.50.20.1
Triple Doubles: Kukoc (1). 3-pt FG leader: Iverson (89).
Steals leader: Iverson (144). Blocks leader: Ratliff (171).
Signed: G Bowman (Mar. 15), F Lang (Apr. 3).

Information Please® Database, © 2007 Pearson Education, Inc. All rights reserved.

Orlando MagicTeam by Team StatisticsPhoenix Suns

More on Philadelphia 76ers from Infoplease:

  • Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers Gm FG% Tpts PPG RPG APG Allen Iverson 60 .398 1883 31.4 4.5 5.5 Derrick Coleman ...
  • Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers Gm FG% Tpts PPG RPG APG Allen Iverson 71 .420 2207 31.1 3.8 4.6 Aaron McKie 76 ...
  • Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers Gm MIN FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% 3FG 3GA ORB TRB AST STL BLK Tpts PPG RPG APG Allen ...
  • Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers Gm MIN FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% 3FG 3GA ORB TRB AST STL TO BLK PF Tpts PPG RPG APG ...
  • Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers Gm MIN FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% 3FG 3GA ORB TRB AST STL TO BLK PF Tpts PPG RPG APG ...

Premium Partner Content
HighBeam Research
Documents Images and Maps Reference
(from Newspapers, Magazines, Journals, Newswires, Transcripts and Books)

Research our extensive archive of more than 80 million articles from 6,500 publications.

Additional search results provided by HighBeam Research, LLC. © Copyright 2005. All rights reserved.

24 X 7

Private Tutor

Click Here for Details
24 x 7 Tutor Availability
Unlimited Online Tutoring
1-on-1 Tutoring