| Share
 

Charlotte Hornets

 GmFG%TptsPPGRPGAPG
Eddie Jones72.427144620.14.84.2
Derrick Coleman74.456123916.78.52.4
David Wesley82.426111613.62.75.7
Bobby Phills28.45438113.62.52.8
Elden Campbell78.44698712.77.61.7
Anthony Mason82.48094811.68.54.5
Brad Miller55.4614237.75.30.8
Eddie Robinson*67.5494717.02.80.5
Baron Davis*82.4204865.92.03.8
Chucky Brown63.4513345.32.71.1
Ricky Davis48.5032274.71.71.3
Dale Ellis42.4151784.21.30.3
Todd Fuller41.4181343.32.70.1
Eldridge Recasner7.42971.00.60.7
Michael Hawkins12.23180.70.61.1
Derek Hood2.00000.00.50.0
Jason Miskiri1.00000.00.01.0
Triple Doubles: Mason (3). 3-pt FG leader: Jones (128).
Steals leader: Jones (192). Blocks leader: Campbell (150).
Signed: G Hawkins (Nov. 9).

Information Please® Database, © 2007 Pearson Education, Inc. All rights reserved.

Boston CelticsTeam by Team StatisticsChicago Bulls

More on Charlotte Hornets from Infoplease:

  • Charlotte Hornets - Charlotte Hornets Gm FG% Tpts PPG RPG APG Jamal Mashburn 76 .413 1528 20.1 7.6 5.4 David Wesley 82 ...
  • Charlotte Hornets - Charlotte Hornets Gm FG% Tpts PPG RPG APG Jamal Mashburn 40 .407 858 21.5 6.1 4.3 Baron Davis 82 ...
  • Charlotte Hornets - Charlotte Hornets Gm MIN FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% 3FG 3GA ORB TRB AST STL BLK Tpts PPG RPG APG Eddie ...
  • Charlotte Hornets - Charlotte Hornets Gm MIN FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% 3FG 3GA ORB TRB AST STL TO BLK PF Tpts PPG APG RPG ...
  • Charlotte Hornets - Charlotte Hornets Gm MIN FG FGA FG% FT FTA FT% 3FG 3GA ORB TRB AST STL TO BLK PF Tpts PPG RPG APG ...

24 X 7

Private Tutor

Click Here for Details
24 x 7 Tutor Availability
Unlimited Online Tutoring
1-on-1 Tutoring