| Share
 

LPGA

Final 1999

  TPCMFinish
1-2-3
Earnings
1Karrie Webb25236-6-4$1,591,959
2Juli Inkster24235-0-31,337,253
3Se Ri Pak27233-0-0956,926
4Annika Sorenstam22212-4-3863,816
5Lorie Kane30290-3-2757,844
6Meg Mallon25252-1-1679,929
7Sherri Steinhauer30272-2-0663,356
8Mi Hyun Kim30272-0-1584,246
9Rosie Jones24211-1-1583,796
10Dottie Pepper21202-2-0577,875

Information Please® Database, © 2007 Pearson Education, Inc. All rights reserved.

Senior PGAMoney Leaders

More on LPGA from Infoplease:

24 X 7

Private Tutor

Click Here for Details
24 x 7 Tutor Availability
Unlimited Online Tutoring
1-on-1 Tutoring