Cite
 

New England Revolution

 PosGmMinGAPts
Raul Diaz ArceF32287818844
Joe-Max MooreF21186471529
Edwin GorterM2823947721
Imad BabaM3024845414
DamianF159544210
Mike BurnsM2320251810
Ivan McKinleyD282282419
Johnny TorresF201179237
Ted ChronopoulosD231960237
JairM11643317
Paul KeeganF20892146
Richard GouloozeD292529124
Manny MotajoD151012022
Carlos RochaF16537011
Jamar BeasleyF349011
David NakhidM181350000
Janusz MichallikD12759000
Dahir MohammedD7423000
Brian DunsethD181416000
Jesse Van SaunF5117000
Tom McLaughlinF129000
GoalkeepersGmMinW-LShtsSvsGAA
Ian Feuer2623368-151801132.12
Jeff Causey95443-635241.82

Miami FusionEastern ConferenceTampa Bay Mutiny