Cite
 

Mid-Continent Conference

 ConferenceOverall
TeamWLPctWLPct
*Valparaiso133.8132310.697
Oral Roberts124.7501912.613
Youngstown St.115.688209.690
Western Illinois115.6881611.593
Buffalo97.5631513.536
Missouri-KC79.437918.333
Southern Utah412.250720.259
Northeastern Illinois313.188619.240
Chicago St.214.125225.074
Conf. Tourney Final: Valparaiso 67, Youngstown St. 48
*NCAA Tourney (2-1): Valparaiso (2-1).

Mid-American ConferenceFinal NCAA Men's Division I StandingsMid-Eastern Athletic Conference