Cite
 

Scoring Leaders

 GAPtsPM
Patrice Lefebvre, LV2788115113
Todd Simon, Cin3371104103
Gilbert Dionne, Cin41569752
Steve Maltais, Chi435396118
Brian Wiseman, Hou26709686
Kip Miller, Utah36599528
Brett Harkins, Cle32619378
Ken Quinney, LV34579119
Slava Butsayev, FW355085124
Chris Taylor, Utah27558266
Mark Beaufait, Orl23598256

Western ConferenceInternational Hockey LeagueGoaltending Leaders