| Share
 

Scoring Leaders

 GAPtsPM
Patrice Lefebvre, LV2788115113
Todd Simon, Cin3371104103
Gilbert Dionne, Cin41569752
Steve Maltais, Chi435396118
Brian Wiseman, Hou26709686
Kip Miller, Utah36599528
Brett Harkins, Cle32619378
Ken Quinney, LV34579119
Slava Butsayev, FW355085124
Chris Taylor, Utah27558266
Mark Beaufait, Orl23598256

Information Please® Database, © 2007 Pearson Education, Inc. All rights reserved.

Western ConferenceInternational Hockey LeagueGoaltending Leaders

More on Scoring Leaders from Infoplease:

  • Scoring Leaders - Scoring Leaders Gm G A Pts PM Louis Dumont, Pens 72 32 70 102 139 Dave Seitz, SC 72 44 54 98 116 ...
  • Scoring Leaders - Scoring Leaders Gm G A Pts PM Donald MacLean, St.J's 75 33 54 87 49 Eric Boguniecki, Wor 63 38 ...
  • Scoring Leaders - Scoring Leaders G A Pts PM Peter White, Phi 44 61 105 28 Terry Yake, Roch 34 67 101 77 Brian ...
  • Scoring Leaders - Scoring Leaders G A Pts PM Peter White, Phi 27 78 105 28 Steve Guolla, Kent 37 63 100 45 Bob Wren, ...
  • Scoring Leaders - Scoring Leaders G A Pts PM Rob Brown, Chi 37 80 117 98 Steve Maltais, Chi 60 54 114 62 Steve ...

24 X 7

Private Tutor

Click Here for Details
24 x 7 Tutor Availability
Unlimited Online Tutoring
1-on-1 Tutoring