Cite
 

Goaltending Leaders

 GPGAASv%Record
Jeff Reese, Det321.87.92623-4-3
Rich Parent, Det532.22.92031-13-4
Tom Draper, LB392.30.90928-7-3
Pokey Reddick, GR612.48.91530-14-10
Frederic Chabot, Hou722.53.92039-26-7
Allan Bester, Orl612.54.90337-13-3
Marc Lamothe, Ind382.64.91820-14-4
Stephane Beauregard, Que672.65.90635-20-11
Todd MacDonald, Cin312.71.91011-9-5
Jimmy Waite, Ind412.74.91422-15-4

Scoring LeadersInternational Hockey LeaguePlayoff Summaries